We found 8 items!
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi LR Uplink 1270nm-TX 1330nm-RX 10km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CULR) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi LR Uplink 1270nm-TX 1330nm-RX 10km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CULR)
$42.00 $80.00
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi LR Downlink 1330nm-TX 1270nm-RX 10km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CDLR) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi LR Downlink 1330nm-TX 1270nm-RX 10km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CDLR)
$42.00 $80.00
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi ER Uplink 1270nm-TX 1330nm-RX 40km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CUER) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi ER Uplink 1270nm-TX 1330nm-RX 40km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CUER)
$90.00 $100.00
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi ER Downlink 1330nm-TX 1270nm-RX 40km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CDER) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi ER Downlink 1330nm-TX 1270nm-RX 40km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CDER)
$90.00 $100.00
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi KR Uplink 1270nm-TX 1330nm-RX 60km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CUKR) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi KR Uplink 1270nm-TX 1330nm-RX 60km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CUKR)
$180.00
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi KR Downlink 1330nm-TX 1270nm-RX 60km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CDKR) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi KR Downlink 1330nm-TX 1270nm-RX 60km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CDKR)
$180.00
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi ZR Uplink 1490nm-TX 1550nm-RX 80km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CUZR) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi ZR Uplink 1490nm-TX 1550nm-RX 80km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CUZR)
$800.00 $1,400.00
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi ZR Downlink 1550nm-TX 1490nm-RX 80km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CDZR) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi ZR Downlink 1550nm-TX 1490nm-RX 80km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CDZR)
$800.00 $1,400.00