We found 9 items!
XFP 10G 850nm Multi-mode SR 300m Compatible Transceiver (TX010CNSR) - Light-Bolt
XFP 10G 850nm Multi-mode SR 300m Compatible Transceiver (TX010CNSR)
$56.00
XFP 10G LR 10km Compatible Transceiver (TX010CNLR) - Light-Bolt
XFP 10G LR 10km Compatible Transceiver (TX010CNLR)
$70.00
XFP 10G ZR 80km Compatible Transceiver (TX010CNZR) - Light-Bolt
XFP 10G ZR 80km Compatible Transceiver (TX010CNZR)
$510.00
XFP 10G BiDi LR 10km Compatible Transceiver (TX010CyLR) - Light-Bolt
XFP 10G BiDi LR 10km Compatible Transceiver (TX010CyLR)
$90.00
XFP 10G BiDi ER 40km Compatible Transceiver (TX010CyER) - Light-Bolt
XFP 10G BiDi ER 40km Compatible Transceiver (TX010CyER)
$110.00
XFP 10G BiDi KR 60km Compatible Transceiver (TX010CyKR) - Light-Bolt
XFP 10G BiDi KR 60km Compatible Transceiver (TX010CyKR)
$190.00
XFP 10G BiDi ZR 80km Compatible Transceiver (TX010CyZR) - Light-Bolt
XFP 10G BiDi ZR 80km Compatible Transceiver (TX010CyZR)
$1,400.00
XFP 10G DWDM ER 40km Compatible Transceiver without CDR (WX010A4yy) - Light-Bolt
XFP 10G DWDM ER 40km Compatible Transceiver without CDR (WX010A4yy)
$440.00
XFP 10G DWDM ZR 80km Compatible Transceiver without CDR (WX010A8yy) - Light-Bolt
XFP 10G DWDM ZR 80km Compatible Transceiver without CDR (WX010A8yy)
$700.00