We found 20 items!
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s SR 850nm 300m MMF Compatible Transceiver Module (TS010CNSR) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s SR 850nm 300m MMF Compatible Transceiver Module (TS010CNSR)
$14.50 $24.00
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s LRM 1310nm 220m MMF Compatible Transceiver Module (TS010CMLR) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s LRM 1310nm 220m MMF Compatible Transceiver Module (TS010CMLR)
$30.50 $87.50
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s LR 1310nm 10km SMF Compatible Transceiver Module (TS010CNLR) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s LR 1310nm 10km SMF Compatible Transceiver Module (TS010CNLR)
$30.50 $50.00
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi LR Uplink 1270nm-TX 1330nm-RX 10km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CULR) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi LR Uplink 1270nm-TX 1330nm-RX 10km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CULR)
$42.00 $80.00
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s ER 1550nm 40km SMF Compatible Transceiver Module (TS010CNER) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s ER 1550nm 40km SMF Compatible Transceiver Module (TS010CNER)
$135.00 $250.00
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s ZR 1550nm 80km SMF Compatible Transceiver Module (TS010CNZR) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s ZR 1550nm 80km SMF Compatible Transceiver Module (TS010CNZR)
$269.00 $440.00
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi ER Uplink 1270nm-TX 1330nm-RX 40km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CUER) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi ER Uplink 1270nm-TX 1330nm-RX 40km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CUER)
$90.00 $100.00
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi KR Uplink 1270nm-TX 1330nm-RX 60km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CUKR) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi KR Uplink 1270nm-TX 1330nm-RX 60km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CUKR)
$180.00
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi ZR Uplink 1490nm-TX 1550nm-RX 80km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CUZR) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s BiDi ZR Uplink 1490nm-TX 1550nm-RX 80km Compatible Transceiver (TS010CUZR)
$800.00 $1,400.00
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s CWDM 10km Compatible Transceiver Module (TS010C1yy) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s CWDM 10km Compatible Transceiver Module (TS010C1yy)
$100.00
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s CWDM 40km Compatible Transceiver Module (TS010C4yy) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s CWDM 40km Compatible Transceiver Module (TS010C4yy)
$300.00
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s DWDM ER 40km Compatible Transceiver without CDR (WS010A4yy) - Light-Bolt
LightBolt SFP+ 10Gb/s DWDM ER 40km Compatible Transceiver without CDR (WS010A4yy)
$315.00 $400.00